Значение компонентов и переменных ContentServers: различия между версиями

мНет описания правки
Нет описания правки
Строка 9: Строка 9:
{| class="detailed-wiki-table"
{| class="detailed-wiki-table"
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#35353B; width: 22%" | Variable Name !! style="background-color:#35353B; width: 7%" | Variable Type !! style="background-color:#35353B; width: 23%" | Default Value !! style="background-color:#35353B; width: 48%" | Description
! style="background-color:#35353B; width: 22%" | Variable Name !! style="background-color:#35353B; width: 7%" | Variable Type !! style="background-color:#35353B; width: 23%" | Default Value !! style="background-color:#35353B; width: 43%" | Description !! style="background-color:#35353B; width: 5%" | Editable
|-
|-
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' MaxWaitTime '''</center>   
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' MaxWaitTime '''</center>   
Строка 15: Строка 15:
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' 600 '''</center>   
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' 600 '''</center>   
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' Maximum wait time before an advertisement is announced.  '''</center>
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' Maximum wait time before an advertisement is announced.  '''</center>
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center> ✓ </center>
|-
|-
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' MinWaitTime  '''</center>     
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' MinWaitTime  '''</center>     
Строка 20: Строка 21:
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' 480 '''</center>   
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' 480 '''</center>   
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' Minimum wait time before an advertisement is announced.  '''</center>
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' Minimum wait time before an advertisement is announced.  '''</center>
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center> ✗ </center>
|-
|-
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' NextAdTime  '''</center>     
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' NextAdTime  '''</center>     
Строка 25: Строка 27:
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' N/A '''</center>   
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' N/A '''</center>   
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' Time until the next advertisement is announced.  '''</center>
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' Time until the next advertisement is announced.  '''</center>
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>  </center>
|-
|-
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' AdPackageId  '''</center>     
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' AdPackageId  '''</center>     
Строка 30: Строка 33:
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' N/A '''</center>   
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' N/A '''</center>   
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' Identifier for the ad package prototype.  '''</center>
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' Identifier for the ad package prototype.  '''</center>
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>  </center>
|}
|}
{| class="inner-wiki-table mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%; text-align:center; font-size: 16px; background:#1F1F24;" border=1 cellspacing=1
! style="font-size: 18px; color: #FFFFFF;" | <big>Advertise</big> - Advertising Component in Vending Machines</center>
|-
|
{| class="detailed-wiki-table"
|-
! style="background-color:#35353B; width: 22%" | Variable Name !! style="background-color:#35353B; width: 7%" | Variable Type !! style="background-color:#35353B; width: 23%" | Default Value !! style="background-color:#35353B; width: 43%" | Description !! style="background-color:#35353B; width: 5%" | Editable
|-
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' MaxWaitTime '''</center> 
| style="background-color:#252529; color:#A370FF | <center>''' int  '''</center> 
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' 600 '''</center> 
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' Maximum wait time before an advertisement is announced.  '''</center>
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center> ✓ </center>
|-
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' MinWaitTime  '''</center>   
| style="background-color:#252529; color:#A370FF | <center>'''  int  '''</center> 
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' 480 '''</center> 
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' Minimum wait time before an advertisement is announced.  '''</center>
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center> ✗ </center>
|-
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' NextAdTime  '''</center>   
| style="background-color:#252529; color:#A370FF | <center>'''  TimeSpan  '''</center> 
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' N/A '''</center> 
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' Time until the next advertisement is announced.  '''</center>
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>  </center>
|-
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' AdPackageId  '''</center>   
| style="background-color:#252529; color:#A370FF | <center>'''  string  '''</center> 
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' N/A '''</center> 
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>''' Identifier for the ad package prototype.  '''</center>
| style="background-color:#252529; | <center>  </center>
|}
|}
|}
|}